VEHEB
Orchestrate · Fabric

Compute network

A live pool of idle GPUs from independent operators, scheduled by capacity and price. Compute is metered by the GPU-second and rewards settle on Robinhood Chain.

161/184
Nodes online
99.20%
Avg uptime · 30d
12
Regions
All clear
Incidents
Network uptime · 90 days99.94% · operational
Compute spot price · $ / GPU-hour
$2.450-50.0% · 1W

Node fleet

Incident history

Partial node disconnect, Amsterdam
AMS · today
59 minResolved
Elevated scheduling latency in Singapore
SIN · 76d ago
46 minResolved
Settlement indexer lag
PAR · 44d ago
13 minResolved
Partial node disconnect, Seoul
SEL · 46d ago
44 minResolved
Degraded H100 capacity, Seoul zone
SEL · 24d ago
51 minResolved
Runtime artifact CDN slow in Mumbai
BOM · 79d ago
20 minResolved
Settlement indexer lag
IAD · 72d ago
9 minResolved

Top operators

#OperatorNodesGPU-minUptime
1OrbitStack139680,48599.28%
2ByteFarm91454,27799.45%
3NeuralWorks66411,13699.32%
4GridRunner58355,03299.59%
5HelioCompute50204,81399.89%
6TensorYard53198,14199.52%
7Quetzal Labs37165,78899.71%
8VoltMesh29167,37799.77%
9Makina Node43204,00599.36%
10Lumen Drift32149,07599.22%
11Sakura Silicon34180,57499.85%
12Kano Compute20103,84699.36%
13AuroraGPU27129,83299.6%
14Зенит Node28156,46299.48%
15Hashira23102,39099.5%

Run a node: any machine with an RTX 4090 or better can join the pool and earn $VEHEB per GPU-second. Operator guide →